2011.10.1.2 広島県太田川
MEN'S SUPPER FINAL
順位 Bib No 氏名 チーム名 JUDGE1 JUDGE2 JUDGE3 ポイント
1 10 日高 竜次 裏社会 8 8 9 83.33
2 3 山本 真一 Fellowz in WONDERLAND 7 6.5 7.5 70.00
3 4 高柳 一行 裏社会 6 6 7 63.33
4 9 松原 由任 CIRCLE WINS 5 5. 5 6.5 56.67
5 5 池田 昌晋 BOON 5.5 4 5 48.33
6 7 浜中 健 CIRCLE WINS 4 3.2 3.6 36.00
7 6 中河 誠 Y’s 4.5 3 3 35.00
8 1 小松 健二 Fellowz in WONDERLAND 3.5 3.5 3.3 34.33
9 8 曽根 由也 CIRCLE WINS 3 2.5 2.5 26.67
10 2 井上 勝 BAHATI 1 1 1 10.00
WOMENS SUPPER FINAL
順位 Bib No 氏名 チーム名 JUDGE1 JUDGE2 JUDGE3 ポイント
1 6 佐々木 裕子 CIRCLE WINS 9 9 9 90.00
2 4 中村 知香子 裏社会 7 8 8 76.67
3 1 小林 理恵 BAHATI 5 6 5 53.33
4 3 松本 珠見 BAHATI 3 5 4 40.00
5 2 林田 真理子 CIRCLE WINS 2 2 1.5 18.33
6 5 中田 こころ BOON 1 1 1 10.00
Mens upper Final
順位 Bib No 氏名 チーム名 JUDGE1 JUDGE2 JUDGE3 ポイント
1 6 伊藤 舜也 Fellowz in WONDERLAND 8 9 9.8 89.33
2 2 政吉 博治 SEA CREW 7 7 8 73.33
3 4 下江 満 SLASH 5 6 7 60.00
4 1 森田 真也 大島ビーチファミリー 4 5 6 50.00
5 5 角谷 亮 CIRCLE WINS 3 4.5 4 38.33
6 3 篠原 淳 Y’s 2 3 5 33.33
Mens middle Final
順位 Bib No 氏名 チーム名 JUDGE1 JUDGE2 JUDGE3 ポイント
1 1 松岡 克美 SLASH 8 9 9 86.67
2 2 松木 俊輔 裏社会 7 7 6 66.67
3 4 平井 玲緒 BOON 6 6 6.5 61.67
4 3 角西 良太 裏社会 4 4 7 50.00
Womens middle Final
順位 Bib No 氏名 チーム名 JUDGE1 JUDGE2 JUDGE3 ポイント
1 2 平井 絵美 BOON 6 7 6.5 65.00
2 3 中本 里佳 SLASH 6.5 5.5 7 63.33
3 4 岸田 扶美子 switch 4 4.5 6 48.33
4 1 古谷 久美子 SLASH 2 3.5 4 31.67
MEN'S FREE
順位 Bib No 氏名 チーム名 JUDGE1 JUDGE2 ポイント
1 1-4 高橋 幸一 SEA CREW 16 12 70.00
2 1-5 竹内 淳 大島ビーチファミリー 15 11 65.00
3 1-1 大本 望 Fellowz in WONDERLAND 10 10 50.00
4 1-8 平元 勝 switch 11 8.5 48.75
5 1-17 鯨 典明 SEA CREW 9.5 9 46.25
6 1-3 多賀 雄也 exslide 9 5 35.00
7 1-11 横瀬 晶宏 大島ビーチファミリー 3.5 8 28.75
8 1-7 西本 頼弘 SEA CREW 4 7 27.50
9 1-16 田谷 敦 switch 2 4 15.00
10 1-6 谷川 真 BOON 3 2 12.50
11 1-2 木村 哲也 Y’s 2.5 2 11.25
11 1-15 山田 貞治 NOAH'S ARK 2 2.5 11.25
13 1-12 江木 順也 Y’s 1.5 1.5 7.50
14 1-10 村田 和也 NOAH'S ARK 1 1 5.00
15 1-14 熊谷 憲一 裏社会 0.5 0.5 2.50
16 1-9 村崎 康幸 switch 0 0 0.00
16 1-13 前原 有希 exslide 0 0 0.00
WOMEN'S FREE
順位 Bib No 氏名 チーム名 JUDGE1 JUDGE2 ポイント
1 1-9 松岡 寛子 Y’s 19 15 56.67
2 1-5 清木 麻未 Y’s 18 13 51.67
3 1-2 伊藤 由姫 BOON 16.5 12 47.50
4 1-15 廻船 真衣 CIRCLE WINS 15 10 41.67
5 1-17 松浦 綾香 switch 14 11 41.67
6 1-16 小林 絵美 BOON 15.5 9 40.83
7 1-11 吉原 香苗 SEA CREW 13 8 35.00
8 1-7 田邊 広美 switch 12 8.5 34.17
9 1-8 廣瀬 温子 BOON 8 6 23.33
10 1-12 来山 理枝 NOAH'S ARK 8 5.5 22.50
10 1-13 油屋 美佐子 CIRCLE WINS 7 6.5 22.50
12 1-6 高橋 里奈 SEA CREW 6 7 21.67
13 1-4 川原 由紀子 SEA CREW 7 5 20.00
14 1-1 荒川 貴子 SEA CREW 5 3 13.33
15 1-3 大政 利衣 SEA CREW 3 4 11.67
15 1-14 近藤 真未 Y’s 4 2 10.00
17 1-10 吉永 美香 大島ビーチファミリー 0.00